I voor. 15. detsember 1998. a.

Füüsikaülesannete lahendamise tulemused


Kree, Mihkeltd>1
NimiKool1234S%
Lakisov, SergeiNarva Humanitaargümnaasium52451680%
Malejev, SlavaNarva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium52441575%
Piksarv, PeeterTallinnaPelgulinna Gümnaasium54421575%
Jakovlev, AleksandrNarva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium52411260%
Kaur, TeetViljandiValuoja Põhikool54211260%
Prank, MarjeMiina Härma Gümnaasium52321260%
Kelt, HannesSaaremaa Ühisgümnaasium53121155%
Beljakov, AlekseiNarva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium32321050%
Soomann, LiisiKilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium51311050%
Voormansik, KaupoSuure-Jaani Gümnaasium2223945%
Kitt, LennartTallinna Reaalkool5201,58,543%
Lähte Ühisgümnaasium3221840%
Riet, Ago-ErikTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium5111840%
Sepp, MeritSaaremaa Ühisgümnaasium221630%
Pohla, KairitTartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium3-11525%



Palume saata kõik küsimused aadressil
Viimati muudetud: