II voor. 15. jaanuar 1999. a.

Füüsikaülesannete lahendamise tulemused


NimiKool1234S%
Voormansik, KaupoSuure-Jaani Gümnaasium35631785%
Jakovlev, AleksandrNarva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium23511155%
Rõõm, MiiaTallinna Reaalkool12621155%
Malejev, SlavaNarva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium3141945%
Piksarv, PeeterTallinna Pelgulinna Gümnaasium2331945%
Kitt, LennartTallinna Reaalkool204,528,543%
Beljakov, AlekseiNarva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium2231840%
Riet, Ago-ErikTallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium2132840%
Tšudakov, LavrentiNarva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium1025840%
Kree, MihkelLähte Ühisgümnaasium1032630%
Palmre, ViljarPõlva Ühisgümnaasium1041630%
Soomann, LiisiKilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium1011315%
Valdmaa, ErikPõlva Ühisgümnaasium1011315%



Palume saata kõik küsimused aadressil
Viimati muudetud: