I voor. 15. detsember 1998. a.

Matemaatikaülesannete lahendamise tulemused


Nimi

Kool

1

2

3

4

Kokku

Ülo Parri Mustla Keskkool

5

5

5

5

20

Triin Randver C.R.Jakobsoni nimeline Gümnaasium

5

5

5

5

20

Kaidi Mäe Kihelkonna Põhikool

5

5

5

5

20

Eiko Kivisik Pärnu ?

5

5

5

5

20

Anna-Liisa Laiapea Lähte Ühisgümnaasium

5

5

5

5

20

Ago-Erik Riet Tallinna Kuristiku Gümnaasium

5

5

5

5

20

Jaan Õun Kuressaare Gümnaasium

5

5

4

5

19

Madli Haldre Miina Härma Gümnaasium

5

5

3

5

18

Liina Käiro Lähte Ühisgümnaasium

5

4

4

5

18

Mihkel Kree Lähte Ühisgümnaasium

5

5

2

5

17

Liisi Saar Kuressaare Gümnaasium

3

5

4

5

17

Kärt Tomberg Miina Härma Gümnaasium

5

5

2

5

17

Kristi Lõbu Avinurme Keskkool

5

5

2

5

17

Kaupo Iher Viira põhikool

5

5

2

5

17

Vassili Jakovlev Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium

4

5

2

5

16

Teet Kaur Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool

5

4

2

5

16

Peeter Piksarv Pelgulinna Gümnaasium

5

5

1

5

16

Madis Kalme Tallinna 21. Keskkool

3

5

3

5

16

Liisi Soomann Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium

4

5

2

5

16

Pille Kallas Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium

5

5

0

5

15

Martin Teder Otepää Gümnaasium

3

5

2

5

15

Kristjan Männik Loo Keskkool

5

5

0

5

15

Kersti Nagel Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium

3

5

2

5

15

Kairit Pohla Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium

5

5

 

5

15

Ave Lepik Ülenurme Gümnaasium

3

5

2

5

15

Reeli Hansen Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaasium

4

5

 

5

14

Marje Prank Miina Härma Gümnaasium

3

4

2

5

14

Triin Randver C.R.Jakobsoni nimeline Gümnaasium

3

5

5

0

13

Mihhail Krištal Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium

3

4

1

5

13

Kaupo Voormansik Suure-Jaani Gümnaasium

1

5

2

5

13

Jevgenia Pugatšjova Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium

3

5

0

5

13

Pavel Maltsev Tapa Vene Gümnaasium

5

5

2

 

12

Natalja Sorokina Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium

5

0

2

5

12

Aleksandr Solovjov Tartu ?

3

4

0

5

12

Tarmo Sari Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium

5

0

1

5

11

Kaupo Karja C.R.Jakobsoni nimeline Gümnaasium

5

5

0

1

11

Roman Lilleorg Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium

2

0

2

5

9

Perit Post Põlva Ühisgümnaasium

1

1

5

0

7

Andre Ojasild Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium

3

 

0

4

7

Aleksei Beljakov Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium

0

0

0

5

5

Ott Raidla Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium

4

0

0

0

4

Kaisa Hiire Antsla Keskkool

0

 

1

2

3

Alo Lõoke Jõgeva Gümnaasium    

3

0

3


Palume saata kõik küsimused aadressil ttkool@ut.ee
Viimati muudetud: 29.03.1999. a.